ListeningMind.AI / Wiki / Genres

Clothing & tuxedo rental brands in search data: rankings, trends and analysis

Everything the ListeningMind wiki has on how people search for Clothing & tuxedo rental brands: how much, when and how. The tables are Brand Finder's monthly averages for the last 12 months.

the US · top 10 by monthly searches (2025.10~2026.09)

#BrandMonthly searchesShare of genrevs last year
1Nuuly422,83346.1%+25.3%
2Rent the Runway351,44838.3%-7.2%
3The Black Tux51,4585.6%-6.7%
4Friar Tux32,8023.6%+2.8%
5Generation Tux32,3153.5%-27.2%
6Men's Wearhouse Tuxedo Rental21,1002.3%-7.7%
7Armoire4,1560.5%-13.0%
8Gwynnie Bee9590.1%-58.0%
9Express Tuxedo3510.0%-14.8%
10Vince Unfold1880.0%-73.6%

Pages about this genre (0)

Pages for this genre are on the way.

Related genres

ApparelFootwearBagsWatchesOutdoor wearAthleisureKimono, dress & fashion rental

Data: Brand Finder. Search volume measures interest, not sales.