ListeningMind.AI / Wiki / Genres

Coworking spaces brands in search data: rankings, trends and analysis

Everything the ListeningMind wiki has on how people search for Coworking spaces brands: how much, when and how. The tables are Brand Finder's monthly averages for the last 12 months.

Korea · top 10 by monthly searches (2025.10~2026.09)

#BrandMonthly searchesShare of genrevs last year
1FastFive30,69835.3%-0.8%
2WeWork24,01827.6%-21.1%
3Sparkplus17,48020.1%-8.1%
4Heyground5,3086.1%-0.3%
5Stage92,0732.4%+11.1%
6Rehoboth1,8722.2%-19.3%
7Cafe24 Startup Center1,8462.1%-35.3%
8JustCo1,3141.5%-8.9%
9Regus1,1561.3%-15.2%
10My Workspace5680.7%-27.0%

Japan · top 10 by monthly searches (2025.10~2026.09)

#BrandMonthly searchesShare of genrevs last year
1Work Styling43,26322.9%-0.9%
2WeWork36,35819.2%-16.3%
3BIZcomfort35,52518.8%+14.5%
4Telecube24,42412.9%+14.4%
5Regus13,4127.1%-1.0%
6Business Airport12,2856.5%-20.5%
7ii Office8,3884.4%+32.1%
8STATION BOOTH8,0384.2%+26.5%
9GMO Office Support3,9652.1%+47.6%
10Servcorp3,6681.9%-18.8%

the US · top 10 by monthly searches (2025.10~2026.09)

#BrandMonthly searchesShare of genrevs last year
1WeWork140,94355.1%-23.4%
2Regus87,30834.1%+2.6%
3Office Evolution7,1602.8%-0.0%
4Opus Virtual Offices6,6422.6%-8.7%
5Alliance Virtual Offices5,1172.0%+6.2%
6Industrious3,3451.3%-0.2%
7Davinci Virtual1,9830.8%-27.4%
8Spaces1,7710.7%-13.5%
9Servcorp1,1130.4%-2.2%
10Venture X5730.2%+7.2%

Pages about this genre (0)

Pages for this genre are on the way.

Related genres

Collaboration toolsJob & career platformsHR managementERP, accounting & taxCRM & marketing SaaSE-contracts & e-signaturesPayments & PGCloud & dev infrastructureSmall business toolsEquipment & tool rental

Data: Brand Finder. Search volume measures interest, not sales.