ListeningMind.AI / Wiki / Genres

Rental listing portals & agencies brands in search data: rankings, trends and analysis

Everything the ListeningMind wiki has on how people search for Rental listing portals & agencies brands: how much, when and how. The tables are Brand Finder's monthly averages for the last 12 months.

Japan · top 10 by monthly searches (2025.10~2026.09)

#BrandMonthly searchesShare of genrevs last year
1SUUMO2,046,84860.8%-0.8%
2At Home412,82712.3%-4.9%
3LIFULL HOME'S317,6819.4%-8.2%
4Apaman Shop146,5464.4%-9.4%
5Able141,5034.2%-7.3%
6Ii Heya Net130,6783.9%+22.6%
7Minimini62,4611.9%-7.8%
8Pitatto House53,0291.6%-4.7%
9House Mate33,8741.0%+1.1%
10goodroom19,2940.6%+10.9%

Pages about this genre (0)

Pages for this genre are on the way.

Related genres

Shopping platformsInterestsTV shoppingHome appliance rentalRental housing & co-livingTrunk rooms & storage servicesRental spaces & meeting roomsMoving truck & container rentalRental listing platforms

Data: Brand Finder. Search volume measures interest, not sales.