ListeningMind.AI / Wiki / Genres

Park golf gear brands in search data: rankings, trends and analysis

Everything the ListeningMind wiki has on how people search for Park golf gear brands: how much, when and how. The tables are Brand Finder's monthly averages for the last 12 months.

Korea · top 10 by monthly searches (2025.10~2026.09)

#BrandMonthly searchesShare of genrevs last year
1HONMA13,49631.9%+36.2%
2Phoenix12,41029.3%+19.2%
3Mizuno4,0899.7%+41.8%
4David2,6086.2%+53.8%
5Brahma2,2545.3%+16.4%
6Saintnine1,5843.7%+593.8%
7Prime1,5543.7%+78.8%
8Giga1,2382.9%+117.4%
9Pantheon1,1302.7%-3.4%
10Volvik1,0722.5%+148.3%

Pages about this genre (1)

Related genres

Senior living topicsHearing aidsHealth monitors

Data: Brand Finder. Search volume measures interest, not sales.